Coordonnées des Edunautes :
Enseignants et classes
  Retour
                          

   Membres actifs

BE BASSIN Paul
Ecoles de Plagne Ecoles de Plagne
2536 Plagne 2536 Plagne
032 358 14 03 032 358 13 77
paul.bassin@eplagne.ch c46@eplagne.ch

BE ETCHEBARNE Hannelore
Ecoles de Plagne Ecoles de Plagne
2536 Plagne 2536 Plagne
032 358 13 77 032/358 13 77
hannelore.etchebarne@eplagne.ch c13@eplagne.ch

BE GAGNEBIN Gérard
Dolaises 5 Les Gérinnes 1
2720 Tramelan 2722 Les Reussilles
032 487 63 81 032 487 40 50 Fax : 032 487 53 19
ggagnebin@edunet.ch reussilles@edunet.ch

BE GEISER Carine
rue des Deutes 23 Ecole
2720 Tramelan 2722 Les Reussilles
032 487 48 37
carine.geiser@be.educanet2.ch reussilles@edunet.ch

BE GERBER Aurèle
Le Ténor 18 Ecole
2720 Tramelan 2720 Tramelan
aurele.gerber@be.educanet2.ch aurele.gerber@be.educanet2.ch

BE METTHEZ Laurent
Rue Feldeck 19 Ecoles de Plagne
2502 Bienne 2536 Plagne
032 342 38 12 032 358 13 77
laurent.metthez@eplagne.ch plagne-ecole@bluewin.ch

BE MOTTAZ Pierre-Alain
Rue Feldeck 7 Ecole de Sonvilier
Place du Collège 1
2502 Bienne 2615 Sonvilier
032 341 68 64 032 941 16 66
courrier@pamottaz.ch classe6p@epsonvilier.ch

BE PARATTE Marie-Eve
Ecoles de Plagne Ecoles de Plagne
2536 Plagne 2536 Plagne
plagne-ee@bluewin.ch

BE ROHRER Claude
Rue Champs-Fornats 7 Rue du Collège 3
2606 Corgémont 2606 Corgémont
032 489 25 10 032 489 21 13
claude@roh-rer.ch classe34p.cr@corgemont.ch

BE ROSSÉ Anne
Ecoles de Plagne Ecoles de Plagne
2536 Plagne 2536 Plagne
032 358 13 77
anne.rosse@eplagne.ch c13@eplagne.ch

BE ROTH Sophie
Viaduc 64 Ecole
2740 Moutier 2720 Tramelan
sophie.roth@edunet.ch sophie.roth@edunet.ch

BE WAECKER Christophe
Ecole
2720 Tramelan
christophe.waecker@be.educanet2.ch christophe.waecker@be.educanet2.ch

BE WEBER Christine
Ecoles de Plagne Ecoles de Plagne
2536 Plagne 2536 Plagne
032 358 13 77
christine.weber@eplagne.ch c46@eplagne.ch

FR ANDREY Jean-Pierre
Case Postale 6 Ecole de Matran
1753 MATRAN 1753 Matran
026 401 14 97 026 402 12 13
yerdan@freesurf.ch jpandreymatran@edunet.ch

FR BRODARD Yves
Rte de la Raveire 21 Route d'Illens 1
1728 Rossens 1728 Rossens
026 411 19 55 026 411 20 60
brodard@edunet.ch classe.brodard@edunet.ch

FR CHEVALLEY Stéphane
Le Bugnonet 6 Ecole primaire
1670 Bionnens 1675 Vauderens
021 909 57 71 079 317 83 00 021 909 59 58
stephane.chevalley@bluewin.ch schevalley@edunet.ch

FR DESBIOLLES Vincent
Route de la Molière 51 Route d'Yverdon 19
1489 Murist 1470 Estavayer-le-Lac
026 665 25 20 026 663 81 31
vdesbiollesfreesurf.ch estvayer@edunet.ch

FR DESCHENAUX Marita
Praz-Pétoz Ecole Primaire
1675 Vauderens 1675 Vauderens
021 909 56 79 021 909 59 58
maripuce@hotmail.com marita@edunet.ch

FR DUMAS Magali
Chemin des Epinettes 35 Ecole
Route d'Illens 1
1723 Marly 1728 Rossens
079 289 60 70 026 411 20 60
magali.dumas@fr.educanet2.ch magali.dumas@fr.educanet2.ch

FR GUILLET Michèle
Le Melleret Grande Ecole
1733 Treyvaux 1733 Treyvaux
026 413 23 55 026 413 39 51
voir fiche C. Rigolet

FR MAZZOCATO José
Les Lécheires Collège
1733 Treyvaux 1733 Treyvaux
026 413 28 19 026 413 15 49
jmazzocato@edunet.ch treyvauxj@edunet.ch

FR MOLLARD-GUILLAUME Jeanne
Route des Blés d'or 10 Rue de Morat 36
1752 VIillars-sur-Glâne 1700 Fribourg
026 401 73 37 026 305 72 67
mollardj@edufr.ch

FR PEIRY José
La Clé Classe 6P
Route de l'Ecole 14
1730 Ecuvillens 1725 Posieux
026 411 34 10 026 411 22 57
jpeiry@edunet.ch jpeiry@edunet.ch

FR PERROUD Frédéric
Route de la Voos 42 Ecole Primaire
1724 Praroman - Le Mouret 1733 Treyvaux
026 413 43 03 026 413 10 03
fperroud@edunet.ch treyvauxf@edunet.ch

FR POUX Jean-Jacques
La Haie Fleurie Institut St-Joseph
9, Avenue Jean-Paul II
1772 Ponthaux 1752 Villars-sur-Glane
026 475 24 66 026 425 50 70
jjpoux@edunet.ch 34logofr.guintzet@edunet.ch

FR PRÉLAZ Alfred
Le Plan Ecole de Schoenberg
1740 Neyruz 1700 Fribourg
026 477 21 74 -
alfredp@edunet.ch fribourg-schoenberg@edunet.ch

FR RIGOLET Christine
Vers-les-Roulins 838 Grande Ecole
1634 La Roche 1733 Treyvaux
026 413 39 51 026 413 39 51
sc.rigolet@bluewin.ch wolftreyvaux@edunet.ch

GE ANTING Alexandre
Avenue François-Besson 2 AISCA
9 Rue du Valais
1217 Meyrin 1202 Genève
079 741 28 28
alexandre.anting@edu.aisca.ch doyen@edu.aisca.ch

GE COSTE Olivier
Case Postale 23 Ecole Hugo-de-Senger
5, Rue Rodo
1211 Genève 9 1205 Genève
022 320 26 02 079 433 36 02 022 418 47 42
ocoste@bluewin.ch

GE MICHEL Joëlle
Voie-de-Gex 27 Chemin Edouard-Sarasin 51
1218 Le Grand-Saconnex 1218 Le Grand-Saconnex
022 788 17 17 022 920 98 10
joellemichel@bluewin.ch gdsaconnex-place.michel@edu.ge.ch

JU BALMER René
Sur les Côtes 14 Le Patet
2950 Courgenay 2950 Courgenay
032 471 16 52 032 471 32 85
epcourgenay.rbalmer@educanet.ch epcourgenay.clrb@educanet.ch

JU BOICHAT Olivier
Le Plâne Percé Ecole
2336 Les Bois 2336 Les Bois
032 961 11 38 032 961 15 33
olivier.boichat@ju.educanet2.ch oboichat@edunet.ch

JU EYER Jean-Pierre
Sur les Côtes 5 Le Patet
2950 Courgenay 2950 Courgenay
032 471 32 85 032 471 32 85
jpeyer@edunet.ch epcourgenay@edunet.ch
epcourgenay.cljpe@educanet.ch

JU GERBER Théo
Sur la Côte 234 /CP 24 Rue du Collège 30A /CP 58
2905 Courtedoux 2905 Courtedoux
023 466 50 80 032 466 73 20
theo.gerber@ju.educanet.ch cdoux@edunet.ch

JU JOLIDON Marielle
Rue des Eglantines 20 Ecole Primaire
Rue des Lignières 8
2926 Boncourt 2926 Boncourt
032 475 50 69 032 475 99 91
m.jolidon@bluewin.ch epboncourt.clmj@educanet.ch

NE BAUEN Gérard
Chemin des Vignes 17 Ecole primaire
Rue des Tertres 5
2074 Marin-Epagnier 2074 Marin-Epagnier
032 753 38 35 032 755 06 54
gbauen@edunet.ch gbauen@edunet.ch

NE BURKI David
Châtelard 14
2034 Peseux 2014 Bôle
032 730 29 11
david.burki@rpn.ch epbole.burki@rpn.ch

NE CAILLET Eliane
Gratte-Semelle Serrières
Classe 9
2000 Neuchatel 2000 Neuchatel
eliane.caillet@rpn.ch EPNeSerrieres.1-2P@rpn.ch

NE FARINE Marie-Thérèse
Chemin des Griottes 19 Crêt-du-Chêne
2063 Saules 2000 Neuchâtel
032 853 54 86 032 717 78 34
marite@net2000.ch marite@net2000.ch

NE FRAGNIERE François
Pan de Seylaz Vieux-Village
2027 Fresens-Montalchez 2028 Vaumarcus
032 835 43 39 032 835 21 70
ffrag@edunet.ch vaumarcus.ec@net2000.ch

NE GUYOT Céline
Chapeau-Rablé 37 Collège Prim. Cernil-Antoine
Pré-Wilson 30-32
2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
032 913 50 68 032 926 87 51
celine.guyot@rpn.ch cguyot@edunet.ch

NE KOHLI Murielle
Ouest 9 Ecole du Parc
2046 Fontaines Ne 2300 La Chaux-de-fonds
murielle.kohli@rpn.ch murielle.kohli@rpn.ch

NE MASSON Jean-Jacques
Les Motteresses 2 Thielle-Wavre
2075 Thielle-Wavre 2075 Thielle-Wavre
032 753 49 21 032 753.23.77
jjmasson@edunet.ch thiellewavre@edunet.ch

NE MOSER Pierre
Avenue Soguel 7
2035 Corcelles Ne 2203 Rochefort
032 731 37 51
pierre.moser@rpn.ch eprochefort@rpn.ch

NE MOTTET Réginald
Chemin de l'Oselière 6
2208 Les Hauts-geneveys 2074 Marin-epagnier
032 853 67 92
reginald.mottet@rpn.ch epmarin.mottet@rpn.ch

NE RATZÉ Olivier
Place d'Armes 2 Collège des Gentianes
Rue des Ormes 3
2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
032 968 17 07 032 913 31 35
olivier.ratze@rpn.ch olivier.ratze@rpn.ch

NE ZERDANI Driss
Impasse des Arêtes 5 Ouest Chaux-de-Fonds
2300 La Chaux-de-fonds 2300 La Chaux-de-fonds
032 968 96 34
driss.zerdani@rpn.ch driss.zerdani@rpn.ch

VD ADAMS Virginie
Route des Marettes 5 Collège des Grands-Records
1271 Givrins 1271 Givrins
022 369 06 79 022 369 27 88
v.adams@esge.ch fivrinsadams@edunet.ch

VD ANDRÉ Danièle
Les Seytines 868 Ecole
1264 St-cergue 1273 Arzier
022 360 14 97 022 366 30 88
d.andre@esge.ch arzier@esge.ch

VD AUBORD Sylvette
Les Joyennes
1136 Bussy-Chardonney
021 800 42 14
saubord@apples-bieres.ch

VD BADOUX Martine
Route de Condémine 26 Collège
1030 Bussigny-lausanne 1035 Bournens
021 728 25 55 021 732 10 92
martine.ecuyer@bluewin.ch sdm2.bournens@bluewin.ch

VD BALMER Mirella
Malagny 14 Aux Perrerets
1196 Gland 1196 Gland
022 364 21 91 022 364 23 05
mirellabalmer@hotmail.com gland.balmer@edunet.ch

VD BIANCHI Jacqueline
Route du Curson 28 Ecoles primaires de Roche-Combe
Chemin de Prélaz 5
1197 Prangins 1197 Prangins
022 361 03 45 022 994 79 10
jacqbianchi@bluemail.ch jacqbianchi@bluemail.ch

VD BIELINSKI Dounja
Route de l'Industrie 8 Collège de la Carrière
1030 Bussigny-Lausanne 1023 Crissier
021 652 14 29 - 079 662 32 53 021 557 80 13
dbie@educrissier.ch - cyt54@educrissier.ch

VD BIRBAUM Steve
Avenue de Lavaux 84 Collège des M;arionnettes
Creux-de-Corsy
1009 Pully 1093 La Conversion
021 729 40 44 021 791 54 16
stylo@span.ch lutrym@edunet.ch

VD BISELX-CORNU Sophie
Résidence de la Côte 80 Collège La Farandole
1110 Morges 1270 Trélex
021 801 40 27 022 369 05 24
s.biselx@esge.ch trelexcornu@edunet.ch

VD BONARD Annick
Grand-Rue 29 CEES Florère
Petite Chaux 1
1345 Le Lieu 1345 Le Lieu
021 841 18 26 021 841 22 00
abonard@entre-lacs.ch classe.bonard@edunet.ch

VD BONJOUR Nicole
Ch. de la Treille 3 Les Marmousets
1297 Founex 1270 Trélex
079 508 26 15 022 369 14 65
n.bonjour@vtxnet.ch n.bonjour@esge.ch

VD BURDET Claude
Av. des Collèges 26 Collège d'Eycherins
1009 Pully 1090 La Croix/Lutry
021 728 08 79 021 793 12 63
cburdet@edunet.ch lutry@edunet.ch

VD CARDINAUX Valentine
Burenoz 25 Collège d'Echerins
1092 Belmont-lausanne 1095 Lutry
021 729 74 20 021 793 12 63 Fax : 021 793 12 61
valvi1@caramail.com lutry@edunet.ch

VD CHAUBERT Alain
Route d'Aubonne 24 Collège de la Villette
EPEG/CYP2/C63
1304 Cossonay-ville 1400 Yverdon-les-bains
021 861 13 86 - 079 410 77 88 024 423 63 05
alain.chaubert@swissonline.ch alain.chaubert@swissonline.ch

VD CHEVALLEY Alain
Sur les Quais 13 CEES-Florère
1342 Le Pont 1345 Le Lieu
021 841 13 89 076 407 26 72 021 841 17 36
achevalley@entre-lacs.ch achevalley@entre-lacs.ch

VD CLÉMENT Anita
Sous-Le-Mont 37 Ecole primaire
1033 Cheseaux-Lausanne 1033 Cheseaux-Lausanne
021 731 36 48
anita.clement@vd.educanet2.ch anita.clement@vd.educanet2.ch

VD COLLAUD-BOUNOUS Silvana
Valentin 41 Ecole primaire
1004 Lausanne 1033 Cheseaux-Lausanne
021 320 31 90
collaud@bluewin.ch collaud@bluewin.ch

VD CREPON Pierre-Alain
Grand-Rue 31 Route de Genève 76
1338 Ballaigues 1004 Lausanne
079 204 45 85 021 623 35 25
elanscol@bluewin.ch elanscol@bluewin.ch

VD CUENNET Céline
Avenue des Baumes 7 Les Marionnettes
1814 La Tour-de-Peilz 1095 Lutry
021 944 19 30
celine.cuennet@vd.educanet2.ch lutrymcin@edunet.ch

VD DURAND Laurence
Tolochenaz 21 Collège de la Carrière
1110 Morges 1023 Crissier
021 801 96 36 021 557 80 13
ldur@educrissier.ch cyt53@educrissier.ch

VD GAILLARD Pierre-Alain
Ruelle du Temple 20 Collège de la Carrière
1170 Aubonne 1023 Crissier
021 652 14 29 021 557 80 13
paga@educrissier.ch paga@edunet.ch

VD GAILLARD CHEVALLEY Clarisse
Sur les Quais 13
1342 Le Pont
021 841 13 89
chevalley@freesurf.ch

VD GETAZ Ariane
Pré Fanfelot CCS
1261 Le Vaud 1273 Arzier
022 366 24 91 022 366 30 88
a.getaz@esge.ch cyp2.a1@esge.ch

VD HUEBER Igor
Collège du Cheminet
Chemin du Collège 1
1417 Epautheyres 1305 Penthalaz
024 426 28 68 021 863 13 23
i.hueber@edunet.ch penthalaz@edunet.ch

VD INGOLD Christine
Route de la Mairie 222 Collège des Perrerets
-1220 Sauverny 1196 Gland
0033 450 41 18 45
gland.gilding@edunet.ch gland.gilding@edunet.ch

VD JACCARD Rose-May
Chemin de la Grange 15 Givrins "Les Grands Records"
1273 Le Muids 1272 Givrins
022 366 28 40 022 369 27 88
r.jaccard@esge.ch givrinscyp1g1@esge.ch

VD LAMBELET Emilie
Marterey 2 Centre psychothérapeutique
Montetan 16
1005 Lausanne 1000 Lausanne 7
078 708 38 02 021 627 25 85
emilielambelet@bluewin.ch groupe5@cpt-hel.ch

VD LAURENT Martine
Vulliette 26C Route du Jorat 70
1000 LAUSANNE 25 1000 Lausanne
021 784 16 94 021 315 61 90
m.laurent@bluewin.ch vclbclasse1@edunet.ch

VD LECOULTRE Catherine
Le Montellier 5 Collège de la Carrière
1175 Lavigny 1023 Crissier
021 826 20 74 021 557 80 13
clec@educrissier.ch cyt61@educrissier.ch

VD LOUTAN Dominique
Route de Châtel-St-Denis Collège de la Part-Dieu
1807 Blonay 1800 Vevey
021 943 14 82
dominique.loutan@bluewin.ch deprazloutan@edunet.ch

VD LUGON Isabelle
En Bordamon Ecole de l'Arzillier
Chemin des Geais 8
1063 Boulens 1066 Epalinges
021 905 20 41 021 784 23 30
isalugon@bluewin.ch

VD MAGNIN Bertrand
Rue de la Petite Forge 1 Collège de la Carrière
1026 Echandens-Denges 1023 Crissier
021 701 91 10 021 557 80 13
bmagnin@pausecafe.ch cyt6@educrissier.ch

VD MARTIN Céline
Route de St-Cergue 92 Ecoles primaires de Roche-Combe
Chemin de Prélaz 5
1260 Nyon 1197 Prangins
022 361 27 36 022 994 79 10
cel.martin@bluewin.ch cel.martin@bluewin.ch

VD MATTHEY Jacqueline
Ch. d'Eysins 42 Collège La Farandole
1260 NYON 1270 Trélex
022 361 83 88 022 369 05 24
j.matthey@educanet.ch trelexmatthey@edunet.ch

VD MONNIER Marie-Hélène
Rue du Chemin-Neuf 17 Ecole du Château
1530 Payerne 1530 Payerne
026 660 82 70
mariehe@bluewin.ch ecole.cha@bluewin.ch

VD OPPLIGER Michèle
En Baudelle 15 Collège de Corcelles
1374 Corcelles-Chavornay 1374 Corcelles-Chavornay
024 441 64 30 024 441 21 72
michele.oppliger@bluemail.ch

VD QUATTROPANI Sandra
Cour 33 Collège de la Carrière
1007 Lausanne 1023 Crissier
021 601 23 54 021 557 80 13
squa@educrissier.ch cyt62@educrissier.ch

VD RAPIN Nathanaël
Route du Chêne 13
1562 Corcelles-Payerne 1530 Payerne
026 660 54 74
rapinovski@hotmail.com rapinovski@hotmail.com

VD RIVAT Guillemette
Chemin des Noisetiers 6 Les Grands-Records
1271 Givrins 1271 Givrins
022 369 12 50 022 369 27 88
g.rivat@esge.ch givrinsrivat@edunet.ch

VD ROLLI Elisabeth
Quai de l'Arabie 1 Collège de la Veveyse
1800 VEVEY 1800 Vevey
021 921 35 22 021 925 59 15
e.rolli@edunet.ch vevey2@edunet.ch

VD ROUGE Arianne
Côte Rouge 5 Collège de l'Ofréquaz
1804 Corsier-sur-Vevey 1066 Epalinges
021 922 85 48
arianne.rouge@bluewin.ch epalinges.of@edunet.ch

VD RUEDI Marlyse
Chemin de Cousson 4 Ecole primaire
1032 Romanel-sur-Lausanne 1033 Cheseaux-Lausanne
021 647 47 69
marlyse.ruedi@bluewin.ch classe.ruedi@edunet.ch

VD SALAMIN Claudine
Chemin de Baye 6 Collège de Charmontey
1807 BLONAY 1800 Vevey
021 943 24 94 079 824 85 94 021 925 59 36
csalamin@edunet.ch vevey1@edunet.ch

VD SCHENK Claire
Rue des Alpes 3 Collège du Bluard
1110 MORGES 1110 Morges
021 801 49 46 021 801 05 96
claire.schenk@vd.educanet2.ch claire.schenk@vd.educanet2.ch

VD SCORPANITI Sonia
Rue du Simplon 9 Collège de la Carrière
1020 Renens Vd 1023 Crissier
021 671 99 92 021 557 80 13
ssco@educrissier.ch ssco@educrissier.ch

VD STAUFFER Catherine
Dr-Yersin 9 Collège Jean de Lafontaine
1110 Morges 1269 Bassins
079 789 38 58 022 366 47 00
catherine.stauffer@bluewin.ch

VD TISSOT Christiane
Ch de Magnenèche Ecole
1867 Ollon Vd 1867 Ollon Vd
024 499 19 93 024 499 01 66?fax : 024 499 01 66
ctissot@edunet.ch

VD VADILLO Joan
Ch. Secrétaires 18 Centre Logopédique et Pédagogique
Cheminet 26
1442 MONTAGNY-YVERDON 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains
024 445 30 38 024 425 02 22
joan.vad@bluewin.ch chemins@edunet.ch

VD VUAGNIAUX René
Baumettes 36 Collège de la Carrière
1008 Prilly 1023 Crissier
021 557 80 13 021 557 80 13
rvua@educrissier.ch cyt64@educrissier.ch

VD VUIGNIER Philippe
Chemin des Cèdres 6 Ecole
1026 Echandens-denges 1028 Préverenges
021 802 12 58
ph.vuignier@edunet.ch des.preverenges@edunet.ch

VD ZELLER Vincent
Rue de la Gare 35 Collège du Rocher C
Chemin de Prélaz 5
1197 Prangins 1260 Nyon
022 361 40 12
vzeller@vtxnet.ch polo@educanyon.ch

VD ZÜRRER Isabelle
Ch. des Uttins 19 Collège des Perrerets
1185 Mont-sur-Rolle 1196 Gland
021 825 40 15
isazurrer@hotmail.com gland.zuerrer@edunet.ch

VS PILLET Jérôme
Ch. de la Printanière 2 Chemin du Vieux-Moulin 8
1907 SAXON 1951 Sion
027 744 46 75 -
jerome.pillet@saxon.ch sion@edunet.ch

   Membres associés

FR DEVAUD Bernard
Ecole du Vicariat
1623 SEMSALES 1618 Châtel-St-Denis
026 918 54 68 021 948 84 35 Fax : 021 948 81 22
bdevaud@edunet.ch vicariat@edunet.ch

NE JATON Gilbert
Bas-de-la-Route 3
2115 BUTTES Buttes
032 661 25 60

NE POCHON Luc-Olivier
Case Postale 54
2007 NEUCHATEL 7 2000 Neuchatel
luc.pochon@irdp.unine.ch

VD BORGHINI Michèle
Devin 19
1012 Lausanne
021 663 42 64
borghini@swissfree.ch